Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
ESU 10
Digital Learning Coordinator
T
Wauneta-Palisade Public Schools
Westridge Middle School
6th Grade Science
GIPS
Curriculum Coordinator
Freeman
Teacher-Elementary
Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SA
Trinity Lutheran School
Principal
Cozad Elementary School
Elementary Media Specialist/Technology
NA
Cozad High School
Teacher
MB
Technology Integrationist
ESU 2
Teaching and Learning Specialist
Fullerton Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
Henderson Chamber of Commerce
Executive Director
Educational Service Unit #13
Staff Development/Training
St. Paul Library
Library Director
JB
High Plains Community Schools
Kindergarten
Randolph Public Schools
K-6 music/K-12 Media Specialist
Educational Service Unit 10
Videographer
Sandy Creek High School
Technology Director
Kearney Public Schools
Learning Coach
ESU #17 / Valentine High School
Business
Educational Service Unit #3
Instructional Technology Specialist
KC
1-R School
2nd Grade Teacher
PC
Howard Elementary
Teacher - 4th Grade
Lexington Public Schools
HS Assistant Principal
Ord Elementary School
Ord Elementary School
Homer Community Schools
Superintendent
PC
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Middle School
Teacher
Freeman Public Schools
Teacher
Pierce Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
Mullen Public Schools
Tech Director/Teacher
MD
Trinity Lutheran School
2nd Grade Teacher
Falls City High School
Principal
Aurora High School
Advisor
Cozad High School
Technology Director
Southern Valley Schools
Technology Coordinator
Bellevue Public Schools
District Instructional Technology Specialist
Aurora Public Schools
Media Specialist
Bennington Public Schools
Teacher
Ashland-Greenwood Public Schools
Middle School Principal
Dundy County Stratton Public Schools
7-12 Information Technology
Norris Public Schools 160
Technology Integration Specialist
SG
Chase County Schools
Technology Coordinator
Johnson Brock Public School
Teacher-Elementary
MOC-Floyd Valley Schools
Technology Intstructional Coach
Northeast Elementary Kearney Public Schools
Principal
Campbell Elementary
Instructional Coach
ESU 4
Technology Integration Specialist
Auburn High School
Science Teacher
University of Nebraska at Kearney
Chair & Professor CSIT Department
High Plains Community Schools
Business Teacher
ESUCC
Executive Assistant
Waukee Schools
K-12 Technology and Innovation Leader
Nevada Community Schools
Technology Integrationist
Wood River Rural Schools
Tech Integration Specialist
DH
Grand Island Public Schools
Integration Specialist
TH
Centura Public Schools
Secondary Principal
High Plains Community Schools
IT Coordinator
High Plains Community
Principal
Ashland-Greenwood High School
Secondary Principal
Educ Serv Unit 10
Teaching and Learning Coordinator
CJ
Nebraska Public Power District
Senior Education Specialist
ESU 10/ATP Education Program
Assistive Technology Specialist
Seward High School
Vice Principal
ESU Coordinating Council
Blended/Distance Education Director at ESU #3
UO
UNK - Teacher Education Graduate Programs
Wellington USD 353
Assistant Superintendent
MOREnet - University of Missouri
EK
Kearney Public Schools
Teacher
Aurora High School
Social Science Teacher
RL
Broken Bow Schools
6-12 Principal
JK
Loup City Public School
LAN Manager/Tech Cord
Westside Community Schools
Technology Coordinator
Lindsay Holy Family/NETA
Tech Coordinator/Secretary
LL
Gothenburg Jr/Sr High School
Library/Tech Integration
Wheeler Central School
Teacher-Elementary
AL
St. Paul Elementary
5th Grade
Malcolm Public School
Technology Integration Specialist
McPherson USD 418
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
KM
Engleman Elementary
Integration Specialist
SM
ESU #1
Staff Development/Training
UNMC-GCHS- CON
Instructional Technolgist supporting VR, AR, & XR in Education
Kearney Public Schools
3rd Grade Teacher
ZM
Blue Hill Schools
Teacher
Sioux City Community Schools
Elementary Technology Consulting Teacher
Clearwater Public School
Special Education Instructor
Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
JM
Mullen Public Schools
Principal/Tech Coordinator
ESU 8
Instructional Technology Facilitator
Norfolk Public Schools
Educational Technology Facilitator
GN
Kneale Admin Bldg
Secretary - Leading for Learning
USD 418 McPherson
Ed Tech Specialist
Kearney Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
Axtell Community School
Media Specialist/Tech Coordinator
ESU #16
Teaching & Learning Coordinator
Campbell Elementary School/Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-Kindergarten
O'Neill High School
B.M.I.T. Instructor
ESU 7
PD/Perkins Grant Coordinator
Valentine
English Teacher
DC West Community Schools
Superintendent
Oakdale Elementary School
Educator
Southern Valley Schools
Technology Integration
KR
Wheeler Central Public School
Classroom teacher/Librarian
Amherst Public School
Teacher-Elementary
York Public Schools
Teacher
Southeast Library System
Assistant Director
S-E-M Public Schools
S-E-M Public Schools
Educational Service Unit #3
ESU #3 Makerspace and Innovation Lab Coordinator
Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
Class Intercom
Co-Founder
CS
Sandhills Elementary
Teacher/Elem Tech/DAC
WS
Sargent Public Schools
1st Grade Teacher
Thayer Central High School
7-12 principal
Sargent Public Schools
Library/Media Specialist
ESU 10
Teaching and Learning Coordinator
Learn With Beth
Consultant